school life...

15:56

well school reopen 2 weeks already
n so far so good.. i still can manage the homework n learning stuff..
but i'm scared of bio.. thx 2 teacher who went 2 have a baby.. she gotta rest for 2 months...
n now we got no teacher..
n i read the text book n i dont get it at all.. =S
WELL GONNA TRY AGAIN...so yea.. we had some project at school..
n my fren took a lot of pics =DD
not with me.. is with them.. LOL
one of my fren stalk me =0
me doing homework...!!

 me with crazy minyi =DD
 i like this pic especially minyi =DDD

You Might Also Like

0 comments

♥Follow me ♥